Date Opponent Location Result Status Links
 
August
Mon. 20 Florida National Miami Shores, Fla. 1:00 PM
Fri. 24 vs. Benedict 12:30 PM
  vs. Central St. (Ohio) 3:30 PM
Sat. 25 at Edward Waters Jacksonville, Fla. / Edward Waters Tournament 9:30 AM
  vs. Tougaloo College 12:30 PM
  at Palm Beach Atl. # West Palm Beach, Fla. 6:00 PM
Thu. 30 at Florida College Temple Terrace, Fla. 7:00 PM
Fri. 31 vs. Freed-Hardeman 4:00 PM
  vs. Truett-McConnell University 6:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 at Eckerd St. Petersburg, Fla. TBA
  vs. Tenn. Wesleyan 9:00 AM
  vs. Brenau 1:00 PM
Fri. 7 Glenville St. Miami Shores, Fla. 3:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Nova Southeastern Davie, Fla. 7:00 PM
Sun. 9 at Webber Intl. * Babson Park, Fla. 2:00 PM
Wed. 12 at St. Thomas (Fla.) * Miami Gardens, Fla. 7:00 PM
Thu. 13 at Trinity (Fla.) New Port Richey, Fla. 6:00 PM
Fri. 14 Georgia Gwinnett Miami Shores, Fla. 4:30 PM
Sat. 15 Warner * North Miami, Fla. 2:00 PM
Wed. 19 at St. Thomas (FL) * Miami Gardens, Fla. 7:00 PM
  Fla. Memorial * North Miami, Fla. 7:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Johnson (FL) Kissimmee, Fla. 6:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Southeastern * Lakeland, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Southeastern (Fla.) * Miami Shores, Fla. 4:00 PM
Tue. 25 Trinity (Fla.) North Miami, Fla. 4:00 PM
Wed. 26 Ave Maria * Miami Shores, Fla. 2:30 PM
  at Ave Maria * Ave Maria, Fla. 7:00 PM
Sat. 29 Coastal Georgia * North Miami, Fla. 2:00 PM
  at Webber Int'l * Babson Park, Fla. 5:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 Keiser * North Miami, Fla. 7:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Florida Memorial * Miramar, Fla. TBA
Fri. 5 Webber Intl. * North Miami, Fla. 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Southeastern * North Miami, Fla. 2:00 PM
  at SCAD * Hardeeville, S.C. 3:00 PM
Wed. 10 Keiser * Miami Shores, Fla. 3:00 PM
  Fla. National North Miami, Fla. 6:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Warner * Lake Wales, Fla. 2:00 PM
Wed. 17 Warner University * Miami Shores, Fla. TBA
  at Keiser * West Palm Beach, Fla. 7:00 PM
Sat. 20 Thomas (Ga.) * Miami Shores, Fla. 1:00 PM
  St. Thomas (Fla.) * North Miami, Fla. 2:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Fla. National Hialeah, Fla. 7:00 PM
Fri. 26 Johnson (FL) North Miami, Fla. 4:00 PM
Sat. 27 at USCB * Beaufort, S.C. TBA
  Ave Maria * North Miami, Fla. 2:00 PM
Wed. 31 at Fla. Memorial * Miami Gardens, Fla. 7:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. TBA % TBA
  at Coastal Georgia * Brunswick, Ga. 2:00 PM
Tue. 6 vs. TBA % TBA
  vs. TBA % TBA
Thu. 8 vs. TBA % TBA
Fri. 9 vs. TBA % TBA
Sat. 10 vs. TBA % TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event