Tabs

Top Stories
Calendar
« Aug Sep 2018 Oct »
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
Sep 1, 2018
3 Tenn. Wesleyan
0 vs. Johnson & Wales (FL)
@ Marietta, Ga. / 2018 Running Eagle Classic
Final
1 Brenau
3 vs. Johnson & Wales (FL)
@ Marietta, Ga. / 2018 Running Eagle Classic
Final
0 Johnson & Wales (FL)
1 at Eckerd
Final
St. Petersburg, Fla.
0 Johnson & Wales (FL)
2 at #8 Georgia Gwinnett College
Final
Lawrenceville, Ga. / Grizzly Soccer Classic
Sep 3, 2018
1 Johnson & Wales (FL)
2 vs. LSU-Alexandria
@ Lawrenceville, Ga. / Grizzly Soccer Classic
Final
Sep 7, 2018
0 Glenville St.
7 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
Miami Shores, Fla.
3 Johnson & Wales (FL)
2 at Faulkner
Final
Montgomery, Ala. / Faulkner Invitational
Sep 8, 2018
3 Johnson & Wales (FL)
2 vs. Dalton State
@ Montgomery, Ala. / Faulkner Invitational
Final
1 Johnson & Wales (FL)
3 at Webber Intl.
Final
Babson Park, Fla.
2 Johnson & Wales (FL)
6 at Nova Southeastern
Final
Davie, Fla.
Sep 9, 2018
T-2nd of 14 at The Doc Glimmer Invitational; Farmingdale, N.Y. (Bethpage State Park - Red)
Final
Sep 12, 2018
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Eckerd
Cancelled
St. Petersburg, Fla.
2 Johnson & Wales (FL)
3 at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Final
Miami Gardens, Fla.
Sep 13, 2018
3 Johnson & Wales (FL)
0 at Trinity (Fla.)
Final
New Port Richey, Fla.
Sep 14, 2018
5 #15 Georgia Gwinnett
0 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sep 15, 2018
3 Warner
0 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
North Miami, Fla.
Sep 18, 2018
3rd of 10 at Keiser Kup by Golfino; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Palmer)
Final
10th of 10 at Keiser Kup by Golfino; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Palmer)
Final
Sep 19, 2018
4 Johnson & Wales (FL)
2 at (rv) St. Thomas (FL)
Final
Miami Gardens, Fla.
3 Fla. Memorial
2 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
North Miami, Fla.
Sep 21, 2018
3 Johnson & Wales (FL)
1 vs. Johnson (FL)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
Kissimmee, Fla.
Sep 22, 2018
2 Webber Int'l
3 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
Miami Shores, Fla.
0 Johnson & Wales (FL)
3 at (rv) Southeastern
Final
Lakeland, Fla.
8 #4 Southeastern (Fla.)
1 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sep 25, 2018
Trinity (Fla.)
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
4:00 PM
North Miami, Fla.
Sep 26, 2018
Ave Maria
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
12:00 PM
Miami Shores, Fla.
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Ave Maria
2:00 PM
Ave Maria, Fla.
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Ave Maria
7:00 PM
Ave Maria, Fla.
Sep 29, 2018
Coastal Georgia
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
2:00 PM
North Miami, Fla.
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Southeastern (Fla.)
7:00 PM
Lakeland, Fla.
Sep 30, 2018
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Webber Int'l
3:00 PM
Babson Park, Fla.
No events today
Social Media
Videos
Headlines

Calendar

pp
No Event
Sat Sep 15
Final
Warner L, 3-0
North Miami, Fla.
Tue Sep 18
Final
at Keiser Kup by Golfino; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Palmer) 3rd of 10
Tue Sep 18
Final
at Keiser Kup by Golfino; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Palmer) 10th of 10
Wed Sep 19
Final
at (rv) St. Thomas (FL) W, 4-2
Miami Gardens, Fla.
Wed Sep 19
Final
Fla. Memorial L, 3-2
North Miami, Fla.
Fri Sep 21
Final
vs. Johnson (FL) W, 3-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Kissimmee, Fla.
Sat Sep 22
Final
Webber Int'l W, 3-2
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Sep 22
Final
at (rv) Southeastern L, 3-0
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Sep 22
Final
#4 Southeastern (Fla.) L, 8-1
Miami Shores, Fla.
Tue Sep 25
4:00 PM
Trinity (Fla.)
North Miami, Fla.
Wed Sep 26
12:00 PM
Ave Maria
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Sep 26
2:00 PM
at Ave Maria
Ave Maria, Fla.
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
at Ave Maria
Ave Maria, Fla.
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
Coastal Georgia
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Sep 29
7:00 PM
at Southeastern (Fla.)
Lakeland, Fla.
Sun Sep 30
3:00 PM
at Webber Int'l
Babson Park, Fla.
Mon Oct 01
All Day
at USCB Innisbrook Invitational; Palm Harbor, Fla. (Innisbrook Resort - Copperhead)
Mon Oct 01
All Day
at Sand Shark Invitational; Okatie, S.C. (Oldfield Golf Club)
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Keiser
North Miami, Fla.
Wed Oct 03
12:00 PM
Fla. Memorial
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Oct 03
4:00 PM
at Florida Memorial
Miramar, Fla.
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
Webber Intl.
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Oct 06
All Day
at 22nd Annual Disney Cross Country Classic (ESPN Wide World of Sports)
Buena Vista, Fla.
Sat Oct 06
All Day
at 22nd Annual Disney Cross Country Classic (ESPN Wide World of Sports)
Buena Vista, Fla.
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
SCAD
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Oct 06
2:00 PM
Southeastern
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Oct 06
3:00 PM
at SCAD
Hardeeville, S.C.
Mon Oct 08
All Day
at Shark Invitational; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Champions)
Wed Oct 10
12:00 PM
Keiser
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Oct 10
6:00 PM
Fla. National
North Miami, Fla.
Fri Oct 12
7:40 am
at FSU Invitational (Apalachee Regional Park)
Tallahassee, Fla.
Fri Oct 12
7:40 am
at FSU Invitational (Apalachee Regional Park)
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sat Oct 13
All Day
at 25th Annual Webber Fall Invitational; Lakes Wales, Fla. (Lake Wales Country Club)
Sat Oct 13
10:00 AM
at Keiser
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Oct 13
2:00 PM
at Warner
Lake Wales, Fla.
Wed Oct 17
12:00 PM
Warner University
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Oct 17
7:00 PM
at Keiser
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Oct 20
9:45 am
at 2018 Sand Shark Cross Country Invitational (Hardeeville School Complex)
Hardeeville, S.C.
Sat Oct 20
9:00 am
at 2018 Sand Shark Cross Country Invitational (Hardeeville School Complex)
Hardeeville, S.C.
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
at Thomas (Ga.)
Thomasville, Ga.
Sat Oct 20
2:00 PM
Thomas (Ga.)
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Oct 20
2:00 PM
St. Thomas (Fla.)
North Miami, Fla.
Mon Oct 22
All Day
at Nob North Roadrunner Invitational; Cohutta, Ga. (Nob North Golf Club)
Wed Oct 24
12:00 PM
St. Thomas (FL)
Miami Shores, Fla. / Senior Day
Wed Oct 24
7:00 PM
at Fla. National
Hialeah, Fla.
Fri Oct 26
4:00 PM
Johnson (FL)
North Miami, Fla.
No Event
View Full Schedule

Sponsors

Buttons