Tabs

Top Stories
Calendar
« Aug Sep 2019 Oct »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
Sep 2, 2019
Brewton Parker
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Cancelled
Miami Shores, Fla.
Brewton-Parker
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Cancelled
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sep 6, 2019
1 Johnson & Wales (FL)
3 at (rv) Mobile
Final
Mobile Classic / Mobile, Ala.
Sep 8, 2019
4th of 5 at Keiser Kup; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Palmer)
Through Rd 2
5th of 6 at Kesier Kup; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Champions)
Through Rd 2
4 #21 Bethel (TN)
0 vs. Johnson & Wales (FL)
@ Mobile Classic / Mobile, Ala.
Final
Sep 9, 2019
4th of 5 at Keiser Kup; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Palmer)
Final
5th of 6 at Kesier Kup; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Champions)
Final
Sep 11, 2019
2 Johnson & Wales (FL)
3 at Fla. National
Final
Hialeah, Fla.
0 Johnson & Wales (FL)
4 at Nova Southeastern
Final
Davie, Fla.
Sep 14, 2019
3 Webber Intl.
1 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
North Miami, Fla.
6 Johnson & Wales (FL)
0 at Florida Memorial
Final
Miami, Fla.
Sep 15, 2019
7th of 14 at The Doc Glimmer; Farmingdale, N.Y. (Bethpage State Park - Red Course)
Final
Sep 16, 2019
5th of 11 at Sand Shark Invitational; Okatie, S.C. (Oldfield Golf Club)
Through Rd 2
Sep 17, 2019
4th of 11 at Sand Shark Invitational; Okatie, S.C. (Oldfield Golf Club)
Final
4 Johnson & Wales (FL)
6 at Lynn
Final
Boca Raton, Fla.
1 Johnson & Wales (FL)
2 at Eckerd
Final
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sep 18, 2019
3 Fla. Memorial
1 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
North Miami, Fla.
Sep 21, 2019
Competed as Individuals at at Embry-Riddle Classic; Dayton Beach, Fla. (Embry-Riddle Soccer Stadium)
Final
1 Johnson & Wales (FL)
3 at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Final
Miami Gardens, Fla.
0 Ave Maria
4 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sep 23, 2019
at Mid-South Classic; Newton, Kan. (Sand Creek Station Golf Club)
All Day
Sep 25, 2019
Keiser
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
6:00 PM
North Miami, Fla.
Sep 27, 2019
at Florida Runners Invitational; Lakeland, Fla. (Holloway Park)
All Day
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Johnson (FL)
6:00 PM
Kissimmee, Fla.
Sep 28, 2019
USCB
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
12:00 PM
Miami Shores, Fla.
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Southeastern University
2:00 PM
Lakeland, Fla.
Keiser
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
2:30 PM
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sep 30, 2019
at USCB Innisbrook Invitational; Palm Harbor, Fla. (Innisbrook Resort - Copperhead)
All Day
No events today
Social Media
Videos
Headlines

Calendar

pp
No Event
Mon Sep 16
Through Rd 2
at Sand Shark Invitational; Okatie, S.C. (Oldfield Golf Club) 5th of 11
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Sand Shark Invitational; Okatie, S.C. (Oldfield Golf Club) 4th of 11
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Lynn L, 6-4
Boca Raton, Fla.
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Eckerd L, 2-1
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Wed Sep 18
Final
vs. Fla. Memorial L, 3-1
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Sep 21
Final
at at Embry-Riddle Classic; Dayton Beach, Fla. (Embry-Riddle Soccer Stadium) Competed as Individuals
Sat Sep 21
Final
at St. Thomas (Fla.) L, 3-1
Miami Gardens, Fla.
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Ave Maria W, 4-0
Miami Shores, Fla.
Mon Sep 23
All Day
at Mid-South Classic; Newton, Kan. (Sand Creek Station Golf Club)
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
vs. Keiser
North Miami, Fla.
Fri Sep 27
All Day
at Florida Runners Invitational; Lakeland, Fla. (Holloway Park)
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
at Johnson (FL)
Kissimmee, Fla.
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
vs. USCB
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
at Southeastern University
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Sep 28
2:30 PM
vs. Keiser
Miami Shores, Fla.
Mon Sep 30
All Day
at USCB Innisbrook Invitational; Palm Harbor, Fla. (Innisbrook Resort - Copperhead)
Tue Oct 01
6:00 PM
at Fla. National
Hialeah, Fla.
Wed Oct 02
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas (Fla.)
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
vs. Ave Maria
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at Coastal Ga.
Brunswick, Ga.
Sat Oct 05
3:30 PM
at Webber Int'l
Babson Park, Fla.
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
at Southeastern (Fla.)
Lakeland, Fla.
Sun Oct 06
All Day
at Thomas Fall Invitational; Valdosta, Ga. (Kinderlou Forest Golf Club)
Mon Oct 07
All Day
at Shark Invitational; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Champions)
Wed Oct 09
TBA
at Warner University
Lake Wales, Fla.
Wed Oct 09
12:00 PM
vs. Ave Maria
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
at Ave Maria
Ave Maria, Fla.
Fri Oct 11
2:00 PM
vs. Fla. National
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Webber Int'l
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
vs. Warner University
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Oct 12
3:30 PM
vs. Southeastern (Fla.)
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Oct 16
12:00 PM
vs. Florida Memorial
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Oct 16
2:00 PM
at Fla. Memorial
Miami, Fla.
Thu Oct 17
6:00 PM
at Johnson (FL)
Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri Oct 18
2:00 PM
vs. Trinity Baptist College
@ New Port Richey, Fla.
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
at Trinity (Fla.)
New Port Richey, Fla.
Sat Oct 19
All Day
at Sand Shark Invitational; Hardeeville, S.C. (Hardeeville School Complex/Jasper Park)
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
at Webber Intl.
Babson Park, Fla.
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
vs. SCAD Savannah
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
at SCAD Savannah
Hardeeville, S.C.
Wed Oct 23
1:00 PM
at Keiser
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Fla. Memorial
Miami Gardens, Fla.
No Event
View Full Schedule

Sponsors

Buttons