Tabs

Top Stories
Calendar
« Sep Oct 2019 Nov »
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
Oct 1, 2019
11th of 19 at USCB Innisbrook Invitational; Palm Harbor, Fla. (Innisbrook Resort - Copperhead)
Final
3 Johnson & Wales (FL)
0 at Fla. National
Final
Hialeah, Fla.
Oct 2, 2019
0 St. Thomas (Fla.)
1 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
Miami Shores, Fla.
3 Ave Maria
0 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
North Miami, Fla.
Oct 5, 2019
0 Johnson & Wales (FL)
3 at Coastal Ga.
Final
Brunswick, Ga.
1 Johnson & Wales (FL)
6 at #4 Southeastern (Fla.)
Final
Lakeland, Fla.
Oct 6, 2019
2 Johnson & Wales (FL)
1 at Webber Int'l
Final
Babson Park, Fla.
Oct 7, 2019
8th of 11 at Shark Invitational; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Champions)
Through Rd 1
T-2nd of 7 at Thomas Fall Invitational; Valdosta, Ga. (Kinderlou Forest Golf Club)
Through Rd 1
Oct 8, 2019
8th of 11 at Shark Invitational; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Champions)
Final
3rd of 7 at Thomas Fall Invitational; Valdosta, Ga. (Kinderlou Forest Golf Club)
Final
Oct 9, 2019
1 Ave Maria
2 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final - OT
Miami Shores, Fla.
3 Johnson & Wales (FL)
1 at Warner University
Final
Lake Wales, Fla.
5 Johnson & Wales (FL)
1 at Ave Maria
Final
Ave Maria, Fla.
Oct 11, 2019
3 Fla. National
0 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
North Miami, Fla.
Oct 12, 2019
0 Webber Int'l
3 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
Miami Shores, Fla.
1 Warner University
3 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final
North Miami, Fla.
2 #9 Southeastern (Fla.)
2 at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Final - 2OT
Miami Shores, Fla.
Oct 16, 2019
Florida Memorial
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
12:00 PM
Miami Shores, Fla.
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Fla. Memorial
2:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Oct 17, 2019
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Johnson (FL)
6:00 PM
Kissimmee, Fla.
Oct 18, 2019
Trinity Baptist College
vs. Johnson & Wales (FL)
@ New Port Richey, Fla.
2:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Trinity (Fla.)
6:00 PM
New Port Richey, Fla.
Virgin Islands
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
6:30 PM
North Miami, Fla.
Oct 19, 2019
at Sand Shark Invitational; Hardeeville, S.C. (Hardeeville School Complex/Jasper Park)
All Day
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Webber Intl.
2:00 PM
Babson Park, Fla.
SCAD Savannah
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
2:00 PM
Miami Shores, Fla.
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at SCAD Savannah
3:00 PM
Hardeeville, S.C.
Oct 23, 2019
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Keiser
1:00 PM
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Fla. Memorial
7:00 PM
Miami Gardens, Fla.
Oct 26, 2019
St. Thomas (Fla.)
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
2:00 PM
North Miami, Fla.
Warner University
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
2:00 PM
Miami Shores, Fla.
Oct 28, 2019
Dave Adamonis, Sr. Invitational; Doral, Fla. (Trump National Doral - Red Tiger/Blue Monster)
All Day
Dave Adamonis, Sr. Invitational; Doral, Fla. (Trump National Doral - Golden Palm)
All Day
Oct 30, 2019
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at St. Thomas (FL)
5:00 PM
Miami Gardens, Fla.
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Keiser
7:00 PM
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Johnson & Wales (FL)
at Warner University
7:00 PM
Lake Wales, Fla.
No events today
Social Media
Videos
Headlines

Calendar

pp
No Event
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Shark Invitational; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (PGA National - Champions) 8th of 11
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Thomas Fall Invitational; Valdosta, Ga. (Kinderlou Forest Golf Club) 3rd of 7
Wed Oct 09
Final - OT
vs. Ave Maria W, 2-1
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Oct 09
Final
at Warner University W, 3-1
Lake Wales, Fla.
Wed Oct 09
Final
at Ave Maria W, 5-1
Ave Maria, Fla.
Fri Oct 11
Final
vs. Fla. National L, 3-0
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Webber Int'l W, 3-0
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Warner University W, 3-1
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Oct 12
Final - 2OT
vs. #9 Southeastern (Fla.) T, 2-2
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Oct 16
12:00 PM
vs. Florida Memorial
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Oct 16
2:00 PM
at Fla. Memorial
Miami, Fla.
Thu Oct 17
6:00 PM
at Johnson (FL)
Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri Oct 18
2:00 PM
vs. Trinity Baptist College
@ New Port Richey, Fla.
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
at Trinity (Fla.)
New Port Richey, Fla.
Fri Oct 18
6:30 PM
vs. Virgin Islands
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Oct 19
All Day
at Sand Shark Invitational; Hardeeville, S.C. (Hardeeville School Complex/Jasper Park)
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
at Webber Intl.
Babson Park, Fla.
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
vs. SCAD Savannah
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
at SCAD Savannah
Hardeeville, S.C.
Wed Oct 23
1:00 PM
at Keiser
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Fla. Memorial
Miami Gardens, Fla.
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas (Fla.)
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
vs. Warner University
Miami Shores, Fla.
Mon Oct 28
All Day
Dave Adamonis, Sr. Invitational; Doral, Fla. (Trump National Doral - Red Tiger/Blue Monster)
Mon Oct 28
All Day
Dave Adamonis, Sr. Invitational; Doral, Fla. (Trump National Doral - Golden Palm)
Wed Oct 30
5:00 PM
at St. Thomas (FL)
Miami Gardens, Fla.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
at Keiser
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
at Warner University
Lake Wales, Fla.
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
at Florida College
Florida College Classic / Temple Terrace, Fla.
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
vs. Cumberland (Tenn.)
@ Florida College Classic / Temple Terrace, Fla.
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
vs. Southeastern University
North Miami, Fla.
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
at Thomas (Ga.)
Thomasville, Ga.
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
vs. Thomas (Ga.)
Miami Shores, Fla.
Tue Nov 05
6:00 PM
vs. Fla. National
North Miami, Fla.
Tue Nov 05
8:00 PM
vs. Fla. National
North Miami, Fla.
Wed Nov 06
7:00 PM
at Ave Maria
Ave Maria, Fla.
Thu Nov 07
5:30 PM
at Trinity Baptist College
Jacksonville, Fla
Thu Nov 07
8:00 PM
at Trinity Baptist College
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat Nov 09
All Day
at 2019 Sun Conference Championships; Hardeeville, S.C. (Hardeeville School Complex/Jasper Park)
Sat Nov 09
2:00 PM
vs. Coastal Ga.
North Miami, Fla.
Sun Nov 10
1:00 PM
vs. Point Park
North Miami, Fla.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Sponsors

Buttons